ETAIL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05146997

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2016
due by 31 July 2017

Last accounts made up to 26 April 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMERCOMBE 149 LIMITED 07 Jun 2004 - 23 Jun 2005