Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DX SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05146074

Registered office address
Ditton Park Riding Court Road, Datchet, Slough, England, SL3 9GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2022
due by 18 June 2022

Last statement dated 4 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DX SERVICES PLC 17 Aug 2004 - 31 Oct 2006
DX SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jun 2004 - 17 Aug 2004