TYREGENICS LIMITED

Company number 05145761

Registered office address
C/O BEGBIES TRAYNOR, Glendevon House Hawthorn Park Coal Road, Leeds, LS14 1PQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3720 - Recycling non-metal waste & scrap
Previous company names
Name Period
PUTSCO SEVENTY SEVEN LIMITED 04 Jun 2004 - 30 Nov 2006