Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STERICYCLE INTERNATIONAL, LTD.

Company number 05141715

Registered office address
Indigo House, Sussex Avenue, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10 2LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STERICYCLE UK, LTD. 01 Jun 2004 - 16 Jul 2004