Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GMH (2004) LIMITED

Company number 05141374

Registered office address
1 Town Mill Bagshot Road, Chobham, Woking, England, GU24 8BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIRELAWN LIMITED 01 Jun 2004 - 18 Aug 2004