MYOPTIQUE GROUP LTD

Company number 05139004

Registered office address
Veale Wasbrough Vizards Narrow Quay House, Narrow Quay, Bristol, England, BS1 4QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESCRIPTION EYEWEAR LIMITED 27 May 2004 - 08 Jul 2013