Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABHL MULTIPLEX LIMITED

Company number 05138188

Registered office address
Crawley Court, Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUKBL MULTIPLEX LIMITED 03 Feb 2005 - 21 May 2013
ALNERY NO. 2444 LIMITED 26 May 2004 - 03 Feb 2005