Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COSTAIN PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 05137385

Registered office address
Costain House, Vanwall Business Park, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 4UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2022
due by 8 June 2022

Last statement dated 25 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 2134 LIMITED 25 May 2004 - 30 Sep 2004