Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TILE NORTH EAST LIMITED

Company number 05137180

Registered office address
Unit 3, Hubbway Business Centre, Cramlington, Northumberland, NE23 8AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
TILES NORTH EAST LIMITED 25 May 2004 - 08 Jun 2004