SMITHS MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05137144

Registered office address
1500 Eureka Park, Lower Pemberton, Ashford, Kent, TN25 4BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2021
due by 8 June 2021

Last statement dated 25 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SMITHS MEDICAL HOLDCO LIMITED 13 Jul 2004 - 03 Jun 2005
ALNERY NO. 2439 LIMITED 25 May 2004 - 13 Jul 2004