Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE OLD COLLEGE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05135628

Registered office address
Glendevon House, Coal Road, Leeds, England, LS14 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2023
due by 3 June 2023

Last statement dated 20 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
OLD COLLEGE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 24 May 2004 - 06 Jun 2005