XPLAW LTD.

Company number 05133778

Registered office address
One, Redcliff Street, Bristol, BS1 6NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
BEALAW (703) LIMITED 20 May 2004 - 14 Jun 2004