EXPERIS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05133559

Registered office address
Capital Court, Windsor Street, Uxbridge, UB8 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JEFFERSON WELLS LIMITED 29 Jun 2004 - 14 Mar 2012
LANTERNBRIGHT LIMITED 20 May 2004 - 29 Jun 2004