RFFF LIMITED

Company number 05133159

Registered office address
70 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCCO FORTE & FAMILY (GENEVA) LIMITED 08 May 2007 - 23 Apr 2020
SIR ROCCO FORTE & FAMILY (GENEVA) LIMITED 25 Jun 2004 - 08 May 2007
TEMPLECO 628 LIMITED 19 May 2004 - 25 Jun 2004