9CW04 LIMITED

Company number 05132961

Registered office address
Pendle Court, Unit 4 Shuttleworth Mead Business Park, Mead Way, Padiham, Burnley, Lancs, England, BB12 7NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
0404 FINE ARTS LIMITED 20 Dec 2004 - 18 Aug 2009
WHAT MORE DISPOSABLES LIMITED 19 May 2004 - 20 Dec 2004