Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIGNANT HEALTH INC. LIMITED

Company number 05132886

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Waterfront Building, Manbre Road, London, England, W6 9RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
CRF INC. LTD. 19 May 2004 - 11 May 2021