SEMPERIAN SUBHOLDINGS M40 LIMITED

Company number 05132693

Registered office address
4th Floor 1 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRILLIUM SUBHOLDINGS M40 LIMITED 28 Nov 2007 - 02 Feb 2009
M40 GP LIMITED 17 Jun 2004 - 28 Nov 2007
INTERCEDE 1946 LIMITED 19 May 2004 - 17 Jun 2004