TRINITY COURT (SOUTHWARK) FREEHOLD LIMITED

Company number 05132638

Registered office address
94 Park Lane, Croydon, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR0 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCALALPINE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 May 2004 - 11 Apr 2005