HALMA BEA LIMITED

Company number 05132038

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1952 LIMITED 19 May 2004 - 23 Jul 2004