ANY FOR EVER LIMITED

Company number 05124353

Registered office address
BWC, Dakota House 25 Falcon Court Preston Farm Business Park, Stockton On Tees, TS18 3TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3720 - Recycling non-metal waste & scrap
Previous company names
Name Period
VCU EUROPA LIMITED 11 May 2004 - 15 Sep 2011