AVIATION SURREY LIMITED

Company number 05123879

Registered office address
6 6 Elizabeth Drive, Woodnesborough, Sandwich, Kent, England, CT13 0FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDLEY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 10 May 2004 - 29 Jul 2010