KI PERFORMANCE (CONSULTANTS) LTD

Company number 05121295

Registered office address
12a Church Street, Warwick, CV34 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
FITNESSWISE LIMITED 06 May 2004 - 14 Dec 2005