GROVE INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED

Company number 05120722

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHFINE LIMITED 06 May 2004 - 14 Jun 2004