Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANSBACHER UK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05120721

Registered office address
2nd Floor 168 Shoreditch High Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 6RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2022
due by 20 May 2022

Last statement dated 6 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DECKBOOK LIMITED 06 May 2004 - 16 Nov 2004