LS GREATER LONDON HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 05118836

Registered office address
5 Strand, London, WC2N 5AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2975) LIMITED 04 May 2004 - 30 Jun 2004