XYTIS PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 05116784

Registered office address
5th Floor Alder Castle, 10 Noble Street, London, EC2V 7QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
RANCHBRICK LIMITED 30 Apr 2004 - 23 Jul 2004