Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R B L H MEDWAY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05113705

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RYHURST MEDWAY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 27 Apr 2004 - 12 Feb 2009