Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05113697

Registered office address
8th Floor The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2023
due by 11 May 2023

Last statement dated 27 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST ITALIA LIMITED 08 Jun 2004 - 08 Jan 2007
QUAYSHELFCO 1084 LIMITED 27 Apr 2004 - 08 Jun 2004