LEEDS AND PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 05113663

Registered office address
4th Floor, Springfield House, 76 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETING LEEDS LIMITED 17 Jun 2004 - 18 Oct 2012
BROOMCO (3451) LIMITED 27 Apr 2004 - 17 Jun 2004