ST JAMES'S ONCOLOGY SPC LTD

Company number 05113572

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Ltd 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CATALYST HEALTHCARE (LEEDS) LIMITED 26 Jul 2004 - 17 Oct 2011
BROOMCO (3467) LIMITED 27 Apr 2004 - 26 Jul 2004