PASTUP LIMITED

Company number 05113325

Registered office address
122-126 Tooley Street, London, SE1 2TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS CLEANING LIMITED 27 Apr 2004 - 28 Jul 2008