KIRKSTONE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05112347

Registered office address
58 Queen Anne Street, London, England, W1G 8HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
F.U.H. LIMITED 26 Apr 2004 - 08 Jul 2004