Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IYUNO UK LTD.

Company number 05111888

Registered office address
3rd Floor 578-586 Chiswick High Road, London, United Kingdom, W4 5RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2023
due by 10 May 2023

Last statement dated 26 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BTI STUDIOS LTD 17 Sep 2014 - 28 May 2020
BROADCAST TEXT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 23 Jul 2010 - 17 Sep 2014
BROADCAST TEXT LONDON LIMITED 26 Apr 2004 - 23 Jul 2010