Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITE YOUNG GREEN LIMITED

Company number 05111508

Registered office address
3 Sovereign Square, Sovereign Street, Leeds, England, LS1 4ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WYG LIMITED 16 Jun 2008 - 18 Dec 2009
WHITE YOUNG GREEN IPS LIMITED 14 May 2004 - 16 Jun 2008
EVER 2354 LIMITED 26 Apr 2004 - 14 May 2004