CONSTELLATION ENERGY COMMODITIES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05109213

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIZZCOVE LIMITED 22 Apr 2004 - 12 May 2004