NORTHSTAR VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 05104995

Registered office address
5th Floor Maybrook House, 27-35 Grainger Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 5JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHSTAR EQUITY INVESTORS LIMITED 19 Apr 2004 - 27 Mar 2014