Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOG CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 05101605

Registered office address
5 High Oaks Road, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 7BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2023
due by 28 April 2023

Last statement dated 14 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
GOG LIMITED 14 Apr 2004 - 22 Apr 2014