INTER TRANS FINANCE LTD

Company number 05101464

Registered office address
International House Suite 2 8th Floor, Dover Place, Ashford, Kent, TN23 5LP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUISSE MARBELLA FINANCE LTD. 14 Apr 2004 - 01 Jul 2010