FLAREBRANDS LIMITED

Company number 05101083

Registered office address
82 Saint John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2022
due by 28 April 2022

Last statement dated 14 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROOTCROWN LIMITED 14 Apr 2004 - 27 Apr 2004