NETWORKING CARE PARTNERSHIPS (DEVON) LIMITED

Company number 05100509

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHCO 409 LIMITED 13 Apr 2004 - 16 Sep 2004