COLERIDGE (NO. 32) LIMITED

Company number 05099199

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COLERIDGE (NO. 30) LIMITED 08 Apr 2004 - 20 Apr 2004