TOPSHAM QUAY PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 05097431

Registered office address
49a The Strand, Topsham, Exeter, Devon, EX3 0AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract
Previous company names
Name Period
BASHELFCO 2831 LIMITED 07 Apr 2004 - 16 Jul 2004