ST JAMES'S ONCOLOGY SPC HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 05094407

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Ltd 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CATALYST HEALTHCARE (LEEDS) HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jun 2004 - 17 Nov 2011
BROOMCO (3446) LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 29 Jun 2004