BAKER & MCKENZIE GLOBAL SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05094078

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBALPRIZE LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 10 Jun 2004