KENMORE CAPITAL ALFRETON LIMITED

Company number 05093211

Registered office address
C/O GRANT THORNTON UK LLP, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESTNORTH LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 17 Sep 2004