Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KILN PENSION GUARANTEE LIMITED

Company number 05091865

Registered office address
20 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
KILN TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 14 Jan 2005 - 27 Jun 2013
STARTMODE LIMITED 02 Apr 2004 - 14 Jan 2005