SANDWELL COMMERCIAL FINANCE NO. 1 PLC.

Company number 05088299

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWISSWOOD PLC 30 Mar 2004 - 22 Apr 2004