THE GREEN DRINKS COMPANY LTD

Company number 05088162

Registered office address
1 Redcliff Street, Bristol, BS1 6NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2956 - Manufacture other special purpose machine
Previous company names
Name Period
WATERWERKZ LIMITED 30 Mar 2004 - 14 Jul 2010