SHERWOOD CASTLE FUNDING SERIES 2004-2 PLC.

Company number 05087749

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2015
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWISSWAY PLC 30 Mar 2004 - 29 Apr 2004