ON PURPOSE DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 05085972

Registered office address
White House, Clarendon Street, Nottingham, NG1 5GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2022
due by 9 April 2022

Last statement dated 26 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IAMNAS.CO.UK LIMITED 26 Mar 2004 - 28 Apr 2006